You are visiting a website that is not intended for your region

The page or information you have requested is intended for an audience outside the United States. By continuing to browse you confirm that you are a non-US resident requesting access to this page or information.

Switch to the US site

Cookie preferences center

更改 cookie 设置

Disclaimer   免责声明

This is a general disclaimer in relation to the Getinge website www.getinge.com. Please note that there may be additional disclaimers and notices on other Getinge company websites.

这是一个关于Getinge中文网站的通用免责声明。在本网站上发布的信息是由Getinge AB及其关联公司(Getinge)提供的,仅用于信息目的,不应被解释为提供意见或建议。

The information published on this website is provided by Getinge AB and its affiliates (“Getinge”) for information purposes only and shall not be construed as providing advice or recommendations.

 在本网站上发布的信息是由Getinge AB及其关联公司(Getinge)提供的,仅用于信息目的,不应被解释为提供意见或建议。

This website should not be relied upon as the basis for any decision or action. The contents of this website may not be comprehensive or update-to-date. All information is provided in good faith but WITHOUT WARRANTY OF ANY KIND, EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, and any use of the information or materials contained on this website is at the users’ sole risk. 

本网站不应作为任何决定或行动的依据。本网站的内容仅更新到目前为止,可能不全面。对于本网站所提供的资料,使用者须自行承担使用或下载这些资料所导致的风险。

Nothing on this website shall be deemed to constitute an invitation to invest or otherwise deal in securities in Getinge.

本网站上的任何内容均不应被视为是对Getinge股权投资或其他交易的邀请。

Actual results and developments may be materially different from any forward-looking statements expressed on this website (see below). Past performance of the price of securities must not be relied on as a guide to their future performance.

实际结果和发展可能与本网站上任何前瞻性声明有重大差异(见下文)。股价的历史表现不能作为未来回报的依据。

Getinge does not warrant that access to this website will be available at all times, nor that this website or the server that makes it available is free of viruses or other harmful components.

Getinge不保证在任何时候都可以访问该网站,也不保证该网站其服务器不受病毒或其他有害部件的影响。

By using this website you agree to the terms and conditions set out herein. Thus, you should carefully read this Web & Privacy Policy in its entirety before starting to use the website and periodically thereafter, as Getinge may make changes and updates hereof.

通过使用本网站,同意本网站所列的条款和条件。因此,在开始使用该网站之前,应仔细阅读本网站的全部隐私政策,并在此之后定期阅读,因为Getinge可能会在此进行更改和更新。

Forward-Looking Statements   前瞻性声明

This website may include certain forward-looking statements about future operations, performance or market conditions. Such forward-looking statements have been based on our views and expectations about future events only at the time the statements were made. There can be no assurance that such expectations will materialize. 

该网站可能包括某些前瞻性的声明,未来的运作,表现或市场状况。只是在发言时,这种前瞻性的发言基于我们对未来事件的看法和期望。不能保证这种期望会实现。

Since forward-looking statements involve assumptions and estimations that are subject to known and unknown risks and uncertainties, the outcome may differ materially from what is set out in the statements. We undertake no obligation to publicly update or revise any forward-looking statements, whether as a result of new information, future events or otherwise, except as required by law or stock exchange regulation.

由于前瞻性陈述受已知和未知风险,以及不确定因素的影响,因此结果可能与报表中的内容大不相同。我们没有义务公开更新或修改任何前瞻性声明,无论是由于新的信息、未来事件或其他原因,除非法律或证券交易所法规要求。

Copyright and Trademarks   版权和商标

Except where stated, the contents of this website are the copyright, related right or other intellectual property right of Getinge. This includes the trademark “Getinge” and other logos and trademarks which might appear on this website. Getinge’s logos, trademarks, copyright protected works and related rights may not be used or reproduced without our prior written consent. All Rights Reserved.

除已声明的内容外,本网站内容均为Getinge版权、相关权利或其他知识产权。这包括商标Getinge和其他可能出现在本网站上的商标和商标。未经我司事先书面同意,不得使用或复制logo、商标、受版权保护的作品及相关权利,版权所有。

Except for personal data pursuant to the GDPR, if you send any information or material to us through this website, please note that Getinge may use such information and material on a world-wide basis, without limitation in time (or at least for 50 years), make changes thereto, publish the same and can also transfer and otherwise dispose thereof to third parties. No compensation will be paid to you for such use. By sending us any information or materials through this website, you agree to the aforesaid use by Getinge and warrant that you have the right to send the information or materials to Getinge in accordance herewith.

除GDPR所提供的个人资料外,如果对通过这个网站发送任何信息或材料,请注意Getinge可能会在全球范围内使用这些信息和材料,并在不受时间限制(或至少50年)的情况下,对其进行修改和发布相同的内容,也可以转让给第三方。本公司不会就此用途向阁下支付任何补偿。通过本网站向我们发送任何信息或材料,同意Getinge的上述用途并保证有权按照本协议的规定将信息或材料发送给Getinge。

Data Protection Notice  数据保护通知

This data protection notice describes how Getinge AB (reg. no. 556408-5032), as the controller of this website, processes your personal data in connection with your usage of this website. 

这个数据保护通知描述了Getinge AB (reg.编号556408-5032),作为本网站的所有者,处理及使用本网站有关的个人资料。

What personal data will we process and why? 我们会处理哪些个人资料以及处理的原因。

Depending on how you use the website and how often you visit, we may process different categories of personal data about you, such as your name, telephone number, email, IP address and cookies.

根据使用本网站的方式和访问次数的不同,将会处理不同类别的个人资料,例如姓名、电话号码、电子邮件、IP地址和cookie。

We will process the personal data that you submit to us for the purpose of answering questions and comments from you and to provide you with information that you have requested. Getinge has a legitimate interest in being able to respond to your requests. Considering that the personal data is submitted by you on a voluntary basis and your personal data is processed for the purpose of attending to a request from you, Getinge considers that its legitimate interest to be able to respond outweighs your privacy interest. 

我们会处理您提交的个人资料,回答的问题和意见,并提供所要求的资料。Getinge对于能够响应请求具有合法利益。考虑到个人资料是自愿提交的,是为响应请求而处理的,所以Getinge认为其合法的回复利益大于隐私利益。

In order to better understand the behavior and needs of the visitors of this website, we may also process your IP address, geographical location, language preference and information you provide to monitor the use of the website, to register traffic to and from the website and to look into and evaluate the users’ demography, geographical location, interests and behavior with regard to the Getinge website and current and future products. For the avoidance of doubt, the demography, geographical location, interests and behavior data are not linked to any specific individual person and the recording can be deactivated at any time in the browser settings. 

为了更好地了解本网站访问者的行为和需求,我们可能还需要获取您的IP地址、地理位置、语言偏好和所提供的信息,以监测网站的使用情况,注册网站之间的流量,查看和评估用户的人口、地理位置、兴趣和行为与Getinge网站以及当前和未来的产品。为免产生疑问,本网站的人口统计、地理位置、兴趣、行为等数据均与个人无关,可在浏览器设置中随时停止使用。

Getinge has a legitimate interest in being able to understand the behavior and needs of the visitors of the website. Since no sensitive personal data will be processed and the processing generally is for the benefit of the visitors of the website, Getinge has concluded that its legitimate interest to understand the visitors’ behaviors and needs takes precedence over your privacy interest.

Getinge对能够了解网站访问者的行为和需求有着合法的兴趣。由于不会处理敏感的个人资料,一般是为了网站访问者的利益,所以Getinge得出的结论是,了解访问者的行为和需求的合法利益优先于隐私利益。

Transfers of your personal data    转移个人资料

Your personal data will be transferred to certain Getinge companies as well as to subcontractors and service providers who provide services related to this website, e.g. IT service providers that host, develop and offer support for the website and its functions. Your personal data will only be shared with these companies in order to respond to your request and to provide the website related services.

阁下的个人资料将会转介予特定的Getinge及提供与本网站有关服务的分包商及服务供应商,例如为本网站及其功能提供托管、开发及支援服务的资讯科技服务供应商。个人资料只会与这些公司分享,以回应要求及提供有关网站的服务。

This means that your personal data will be transferred to countries located outside the European Union/ European Economic Area where Getinge and/or its service providers conduct business. Since these countries may have a lower level of protection than that within the EU/EEA, Getinge uses standard contractual clauses approved by the European Commission when transferring personal data to ensure a sufficient level of protection. The standard contractual clauses can be found via the following link: http://ec.europa.eu/justice/data-protection/international-transfers/transfer/index_en.htm.

这意味着个人数据将被转移到欧盟或欧洲经济区以外的国家,Getinge将在那里和/或其服务商提供开展业务。

由于这些国家的保护水平可能低于欧盟或欧洲经济区,Getinge在传输个人数据时使用了欧盟委员会或欧洲经济区批准的标准合同条款,以确保达到万无一失的保护水平。标准合同条款可以通过以下链接找到:

http://ec.europa.eu/justice/data-protection/international-transfers/transfer/index_en.htm.

For how long will your personal data be stored? 个人资料会储存多久?

Getinge stores your personal data as long as it is necessary to fulfil the purpose for which the data has been collected, for example, to be able send requested information to you. This means that Getinge deletes your personal data e.g. when such data is no longer necessary to process a request from you. Statistics which has been anonymized may be saved thereafter.

Getinge存储的个人数据,只要有必要达到收集数据的目的,例如,就能够发送所请求的信息。这意味着Getinge会删除个人数据,例如,当个人数据不再需要处理时。此后可以保存匿名的统计数字。

Your rights and how to contact us  您的权利及如何联系我们

You may at any time request the rectification or erasure of your personal data. You also have the right to request a copy of your personal data from our record. 

可随时要求更正或删除个人资料。亦有权力索取个人资料副本。

Further, you have the right to request a limitation of the use of your personal data (for example if you deem the data to be incorrect) or the termination of use of your personal data.

此外,有权要求限制使用个人资料(例如认为资料不正确)或终止使用个人资料。

Getinge AB, reg. no 556408-5032, P.O. Box 8861, SE-402 72 Gothenburg, Sweden, is the controller for the processing of your personal data. Please contact the Data Protection Manager for Getinge AB at the address above or by email at data.protection@getinge.com if you have any questions about Getinge’s processing of your personal data or if you wish to exercise any of your rights described above.

Getinge AB,第556408-5032号,P.O. 邮箱8861,SE-402 72,瑞典哥德堡是处理个人数据的控制器。如果对Getinge处理的个人数据有任何疑问,或者希望行使上述权利,请通过以上地址或电子邮件data.protection@getinge.com联系Getinge AB的数据保护经理。

If you have a complaint regarding the processing of your personal data by Getinge you are entitled to report such dissatisfaction to the Swedish Data Inspection Board (Sw. Datainspektionen), the supervisory authority for the personal data processing of Getinge.

如果对Getinge处理的个人数据有任何不满,您有权向瑞典数据检查委员会(Sw. Datainspektionen)提出,它是Getinge个人资料处理的监督机关。

Cookies  网络跟踪器

What are cookies?   网络跟踪器是什么?

Cookies are small text files placed by web servers on your computer or mobile device when you access websites. “First party” cookies are set by websites that you are visiting at the time. “Third party” cookies are set by domains other than those of the websites that you visit.

网络跟踪器是网络服务器在访问网站时放置在计算机或移动设备上的小文本文件。“第一方”网络跟踪器是正在访问的时由网站设置。“第三方”网络跟踪器是所访问网站以外的域设置的。

“Session” cookies remain on your computer or mobile device during your visit and expire when you close your browser. “Persistent” cookies, conversely, remain on your computer/device for a period of time specified in the cookie.

在访问期间,“会话形式的”网络跟踪器会保留在计算机或移动设备上,并在关闭浏览器时失效。相反,“持续的”网络跟踪器会在计算机上保留一段时间,这段时间与网络跟踪器对应。

What are cookies used for?  网络跟踪器是用来做什么的?

Getinge uses first party persistent cookies to set and remember your preferences for repeat visits to our site. Settings such as selected language and country, user notice interactions, or acknowledgements may be stored in cookies. We may use third party persistent cookies from Google Analytics, Hotjar, Wistia, and HubSpot, Inc, to analyze how our visitors use our website and to monitor website performance.

Getinge使用首次持久网络跟踪器来设置和记住首选项,以便对站点进行重复访问。可以将选定的语言和国家、用户通知交互或确认等设置存储在网络跟踪器中。可以使用来自Google Analytics、Hotjar、Wistia和HubSpot公司的第三方持久性网络跟踪器来分析访问者如何使用网站并监控网站的性能。

For information about Google’s privacy policy and use of cookies for its analytics service, you can find out more by visiting https://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy.

有关谷歌的隐私政策和其分析服务使用网络跟踪器的信息,可以通过访问https://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy.了解更多信息

For information about Hotjar’s use of cookies, you can find out more by visiting https://www.hotjar.com/cookies.

有关Hotjar使用网络跟踪器的信息,可以通过访问https://www.hotjar.com/cookies了解更多信息

For information about Hubspot’s privacy policy or the use of cookies, you can find out more by visiting  http://legal.hubspot.com/privacy-policy

有关Hubspot隐私政策或使用网络跟踪器信息,可以通过以下方式了解更多信息

http://legal.hubspot.com/privacy-policy

For information about Wistia's privacy policy or the use of cookies, you can find out more by visiting https://wistia.com/privacy.

有关Wistia的隐私政策或网络跟踪器使用的信息,可以通过访问https://wistia.com/privacy了解更多信息

Comprehensive information on how organizations use cookies is available at: www.allaboutcookies.org

有关组织如何使用网络跟踪器的全面信息可在以下网站获得:

www.allaboutcookies.org

Cookies that are used on the website       网站上使用的网络跟踪器

The table below shows which cookies are used on Getinge’s website, the purpose of each one and the storage period.

下表显示了在Getinge的网站上使用了哪些网络跟踪器,每个网络跟踪器的用途和存储周期。

Cookie Purpose Stored data Storage period
ASP.NET_SessionId  Used to uniquely identify a browser with session data on the server. Randomly generated ID Session
ARRAffinity  Microsoft application request routing maintains the connected server instance for requests per client rather than choosing a new one from the pool for each request.

Randomly generated ID

Session
__RequestVerificationToken Anti-forgery request recipes to secure the website from cross-site request forgery (CSRF, or XSRF) attacks. Randomly generated token Session
region Remembers selected region preference. Region ID Persistent, one week

How to block and/or delete cookies 如何阻止和/或删除网络跟踪器

Most browsers have standard settings that accept the use of cookies. If you do not wish to accept cookies, your browser can be set to automatically deny the storage of cookies or that you should be informed each time a website requests to store cookies. If you use different devices to access the website (for example your computer, smart phone, tablet etc.), you must ensure to adjust the settings of each device.

大多数浏览器都有接受网络跟踪器的标准设置。如果选择不接受,可以把浏览器设置为自动拒绝存储网络跟踪器,或者在每次网站请求存储网络跟踪器时设置通知。如果使用不同的设备访问网站(例如电脑、智能手机、平板电脑等),则必须确保调整每个设备的设置。

For more information, please review your browser’s help pages. If you choose not to accept cookies, the website can still be used, but possibly with limited functionality.

更多信息,请查看浏览器帮助页面。如果选择不接受网络跟踪器,网站仍可使用,但功能可能有限。

Links 链接

This website may contain links to third party websites. Such links are provided for convenience purposes only and Getinge does not endorse such sites. Use of links provided to third party websites are at the user's sole risk.

本网站可能包含指向第三方网站的链接。此类链接仅为方便起见而提供,Getinge不支持此类网站。使用提供给第三方网站的链接是用户的唯一风险。

Country-Specific Information  特定国家信息

This website contains information about products which may or may not be available in any particular country, and if available, have received approval or market clearance by a governmental regulatory body for different indications and restrictions in different countries. Each country has specific laws, regulations, and medical practices governing the communication of medical or other information about medical products on the internet. Nothing herein may be construed as a solicitation or promotion for any product which is not authorized by the laws and regulations of the state or country where the reader resides. However, our products and our website comply with the laws applicable for the country selected by the reader.

本网站包含有关产品的信息,这些产品可能在任何特定国家获得,也可能在任何国家都无法获得,如果可以获得,则已获得政府监管机构的批准或市场许可,适用于不同国家的不同适应症和限制。每个国家都有具体的法律、法规和医疗惯例来管理互联网上关于医疗产品的医疗或其他信息的传播。本协议中任何内容均不得被解释为对读者所在州或国家的法律法规未授权的任何产品的招揽或推广。但是,我们的产品和网站都符合国家适用的法律。

Changes/Updates  变化/更新

We reserve the right to change any part of this website, including this Web & Privacy Policy, at any time without notice. We assume no obligation to keep this website updated.

我们保留随时更改本网站任何部分的权利,包括本网页及私隐政策,恕不另行通知。我们没有义务更新本网站。

 

Applicable Laws   适用法律

This Web & Privacy Policy is subject to Swedish laws.This Web & Privacy Policy is subject to Swedish laws.

本网站和隐私政策受瑞典法律的约束。

 In case of disagreement in interpretation, the English version shall prevail.  

如在解释遇有分歧,以英文文本为 准。